Näyttelyt


Tulevia näyttelyitä

PäivämääräNäyttelyTuomaritIlmoittautuminen
21.03.2020Jyväskylä EPNsl & it Veli-Pekka KumpumäkiPERUTTU
22.03.2020Jyväskylä EPNsl & it Paavo MattilaPERUTTU
29.03.2020Lahti KV sl Teija Salmi-Aalto
it Peter Mazura, Itävalta
PERUTTU
11.04.2020Imatra KR
Saimaa Easter Dog Show – lauantai
sl Erika Häkkinen
it Markku Kipinä
PERUTTU
12.04.2020Imatra KR
Saimaa Easter Dog Show – sunnuntai
sl & it Kresten Scheel, TanskaPERUTTU
19.04.2020Vaasa KVsl Ann Cuthbert, Irlanti
it Birte Scheel, Tanska
PERUTTU
01.05.2020Lahti RNsl & it Martin Johansson, RuotsiPERUTTU
02.05.2020Tampere NORD
Hau-Hau Dog Show 2020 Tampere NORD
sl Jarmo Vuorinen
it Tomas Rohlin, Tanska
PERUTTU
03.05.2020Tampere KV
Hau-Hau Dog Show 2020 Tampere KV
sl Kirsi Tevalin
it Rasma Ergle, Latvia
PERUTTU
09.05.2020Oulu NORD
Oulun Iloisen Koiran Näyttely
sl Nina Janger
it Ingela Kyrklund, Ruotsi
PERUTTU
16.05.2020Helsinki KV
Royal Canin Show Helsinki
sl & it Glenway Dymock, AustraliaPERUTTU
17.05.2020Rauma KR
Rauma Show 2020
sl Perttu Ståhlberg
it Shaun Watson, Kypros
PERUTTU
21.05.2020Mikkeli RNsl & it Marianne HolmPERUTTU
23.05.2020Kontiolahti KV
Suvi Karelia 2020 Kontiolahti KV
sl & it Pekka TeiniPERUTTU
23.05.2020Hyvinkää NORD
Toukonäyttely – Hyvinkää NORD
sl Birte Scheel, Tanska
it Anneli Pukkila
PERUTTU
23.05.2020Maalahti RNsl & it Tuula SavolainenPERUTTU
23.05.2020Äänekoski RNsl & it Hannele JokisiltaPERUTTU
24.05.2020Helsinki EPNsl & it Rune Fagerström28.4.
24.05.2020Kontiolahti NORD
Suvi Karelia 2020 Kontiolahti NORD
sl Kimmo Mustonen
it Leni Finne
21.4./27.4.
30.05.2020Hamina KVsl Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
it Matti Tuominen
31.3./ 30.4./ 6.5.
31.05.2020Mänttä-Vilppula RNsl & it Tarmo Viirtelä31.3./ 29.4./ 7.5
06.06.2020Jyväskylä E
06.06.2020Alavus KR
Miljoona Koira 2020 – Tuuri
sl Elisa Honkala
it Jarmo Vuorinen
24.4. / 7.5. / 12.5.
13.06.2020Kotka KR
Kotkan Ruusu 2020
sl & it Unto Timonen11.5./18.5./25.5.
14.06.2020Pöytyä KRsl & it Markku Kipinä15.5./ 18.5.
14.06.2020Lieksa RNsl & it Jouko Leiviskä15.5./ 21.5
27.06.2020Pieksämäki KRsl & it Teija Urpelainen24.05./ 08.06.
28.06.2020Rovaniemi NORDsl & it Kimmo Mustonen4.5./25.5./1.6
28.06.2020Raasepori KR
Hau-Hau Summer Show – Karjaa
sl Maret Kärdi, Viro
it Massimiliano Mannucci, Italia
27.4./ 25.5./ 1.6.
04.07.2020Oulu KVsl Roberto Schill, Romania
it Hans Almgren, Ruotsi
11.5/ 8.6.
04.07.2020Tuusniemi RNsl & it Jose Homem De Mello, Portugali31.5. / 8.6
05.07.2020Forssa KRsl  Juha Palosaari
it Tino Pehar, Kroatia
1.6. / 15.6.
10.07.2020Kalajoki RNsl & it Tiina Taulos13.5./ 10.6./ 15.6.
11.07.2020Kalajoki KVsl Kaisa Metteri-Gold
it Attila Czeglédi, Unkari
13.5./ 10.6./ 15.6.
11.07.2020Kouvola EPNsl & it Harto Stockmari11.06.
11.07.2020Mynämäki RNsl & it Bart Scheerens, Belgia10.6./12.6
12.07.2020Saarijärvi KRsl & it Annukka Paloheimo1.3./13.4./24.5./15.6.
18.07.2020Lahti EPNsl & it Erika Häkkinen1.7.
18.07.2020Mäntsälä KRsl & it Jens Myrman, Ruotsi19.6/ 25.6.
19.07.2020Helsinki KR
Helsingin Kesänäyttely
sl Jenna Leino
it Ingrid Hectors, Belgia
15.4./ 22.6
25.07.2020Reisjärvi EPNsl & it Anita Al-Bachy26.6./3.7.
25.07.2020Mikkeli KRsl Goran Gladic
it Anneli Pukkila
22.06./ 06.07.
25.07.2020Kemi KVsl & it Sean Delmar, Irlanti 22.6.
25.07.2020Helsinki RN
Kartano Weekend
sl Reet Lint, Viro
it Arne Foss, Norja
 7.6./ 28.6./ 6.7. 
01.08.2020Helsinki Esl Klaus Strack, Saksa
it Hanna Wozna-Gil, Puola
1.6/ 1.7./ 8.7.
02.08.2020Pori KVsl Unto Timonen
it Leila Kärkäs
27.5. / 24.6. / 2.7.
07.08.2020Kuopio KR
Sawo Show – Kuopio KR
sl & it Cristian Vantu, Romania14.6. 5.7. /12.7
08.08.2020Iitti EPNsl & it Eeva Resko8.7.
08.08.2020Kuopio NORD
Sawo Show – Kuopio NORD
sl & it Maija Lehtonen14.6. 5.7. /12.7
09.08.2020Kuopio KV
Sawo Show – Kuopio KV
sl & it Svend Lövenkjaer, Tanska14.6. 5.7. /12.7
15.08.2020Helsinki EPN
15.08.2020Raisio KR
Elonäyttely
16.08.2020Valkeakoski KRsl Shaun Watson, Kypros
it Harto Stockmari
28.6. / 15.7.
15.08.2020Kajaani RN
22.08.2020Kouvola KRsl Tuula Savolainen
it Kitty Sjong, Tanska
20.7. / 27.7.
23.08.2020Harjavalta RNsl & it Pekka Teini.30.4./ 28.7./ 4.8
23.08.2020Heinola KRsl & it Vija Klucniece, Latvia20.7./27.7.
29.08.2020Riihimäki KV
30.08.2020Helsinki KRsl Teija Salmi-Aalto
it Paula Rekiranta
16.7. /31.7. /4.8.
06.09.2020Vantaa EPNsl & it Perttu Ståhlberg14.8./ 17.8.
12.09.2020Muurame EPN
13.09.2020Porvoo KR
12.09.2020Oulu RN
13.09.2020Oulu EPN
13.09.2020Muurame RN
26.09.2020Kotka EPNsl & it Maija Lehtonen4.9./  7.9.
27.09.2020Kotka EPNsl & it Matti Luoso4.9./  7.9.
27.09.2020Eckerö KV
03.10.2020Hämeenlinna RN
04.10.2020Hämeenlinna RN
17.10.2020Hämeenlinna EPN
25.10.2020Seinäjoki KV
25.10.2020Lahti EPNsl & it Tuula Savolainen7.10.
07.11.2020Jyväskylä NORD
08.11.2020Jyväskylä KV
05.12.2020Helsinki EPN
05.12.2020Helsinki NORD
06.12.2020Helsinki EPN
06.12.2020Helsinki KV

Kennelimme valiot

FI MVA

Elegantin Magnetiitti

sloughi Elegantin Magnetiitti

Quetshadee Scatha

Quetshadee Glaedr

Harani el Nadiya de la Berondiere

Quetshadee Rhaegal

c.i.b
Elegantin Magnetiitti

Elegantin Magnetiitti

CACIB

  • Suomi x3
  • Viro x2
  • Ruotsi
  • Norja
  • Tsekki
  • Tanska

Quetshadee Scatha

CACIB

  • Viro
  • Liettua x3
  • Suomi
Harani el Nadiya de la Berondiere

Harani el Nadiya de la Berondiere

CACIB

  • Suomi
  • Tanska
  • Tsekki
  • Ruotsi x2
  • Viro

Quetshadee Glaedr

Quetshadee Glaedr

CACIB

  • Ruotsi
  • Hollanti
  • Bulgaria x4
  • Suomi
%d bloggaajaa tykkää tästä: